Mängija19. Jan 20192. Feb 201916. Feb 20192. Mar 201916. Mar 2019KOKKU
Eku151512152
Gertrud186121542
Priit H5151232
Aigor65121630
Timo T182029
Valmar V1011829
Raivo P15111027
Madis26361027
Ragnar241925
Rebz51722
Marek K1101921
Gert853420
Toomas104115
Regi122115
Valmar R12315
Tarmo11415
Justas8513
Olavi R1313
Jarmo1212
Preedik1111
Hannes M111710
Roman189
Rivo1168
Erki13116
Sten44
Mikk P314
Raini44
Margus1113
Alari112
Reemo22
Sander11
Targo11
Mairo11
Johannes11
Ainar11
Robi11
Katrin11
Erle11
Erko11
Pets11
Priit L11
Gunnar11
Triinu 11
Mängija17. Jan 201924. Jan 201931. Jan 20197. Feb 201914. Feb 201921. Feb 201928. Feb 20197. Mar 201914. Mar 201921. Mar 2019KOKKU
Gert181824610211879
Gertrud101114211672
Heijo 14410141869
Regi13128171010667
Egert614083967
Jarmo73412131563
Hannes K6846161
Markko6114638712057
Mart1111265431052
Kaupo1328748
Valmar R1122011246
Mairo71111471840
Raivo P113638
Big G3838
Ave1318151635
Kevin1210225435
Helen7122434
Henri212714531
Erik3030
Andre15812724
Rene F121123
Aigor161421
Mari-Liis4516117
Ragnar1221116
Jan1616
Märten312116
Kristi84113
Marko1313
Allan1212
Maksim1212
Olav10111
Nele10111
Sander1010
Janre426
Alari66
Kristo55
Raamat55
Roman325
Raiko33
Heiki33
Triinu112
Madis22
Erki112
Vardo112
Tanel T11
Lauri11
Margus11
Sven11
Mihkel11
Margus N11
Rihard11
Robin11
Maik11
Martin-Gert11
Ramir11
Madis L11
Tarvo11

Etapitabel

Mängija18. Jan 201925. Jan 20191. Feb 20198. Feb 201915. Feb 201922. Feb 20191. Mar 20198. Mar 201915. Mar 201922. Mar 201929. Mar 20195,aprillKOKKU
Ly7056885172829895648292850
Inger58606862854885996778106816
Kati543656896150113119525487771
Imre6862646870886665469360750
Iti5232746971766664616850683
Lembit79839483101648276662
Jürka5048649689626865542
Illu64767771887670522
Big G5451749085354
Tarmo6263797474352
Olavi Kõ609610181338
Maario6658726848312
Indrek74907272308
Villu 738186240
Endel907078238
Kati Mi837376232
Hannes603987186
Olav K7472146
Misha8848136
Peeter100100
Harri9191
Veiko8888
Raks8484
Triin8383
Andrus8282
Vardo8282
Paul7878
Triin K6666
Jaanus6464
Lii6262
Martin K5555
Marten5050

Üldtabel

Mängija18. Jan 201925. Jan 20191. Feb 20198. Feb 201915. Feb 201922. Feb 20191. Mar 20198. Mar 201915. Mar 2019KOKKU
Ly7056885172829895612
Kati543656896150113119578
Iti523274697176666461565
Inger5860686285488599565
Imre6862646870886665551
Illu64767771887670522
Lembit79839483101440
Tarmo6263797474352
Jürka5048649689347
Maario6658726848312
Big G54517490269
Olavi Kõ6096101257
Indrek749072236
Hannes603987186
Kati Mi8373156
Villu 7381154
Harri9191
Endel9090
Misha8888
Raks8484
Triin8383
Andrus8282
Vardo8282
Olav K7474
Triin K6666
Jaanus6464
Lii6262
Martin K5555
Marten5050

Etapitabel

Mängija22. Feb 20191. Mar 20198. Mar 201915. Mar 201922. Mar 2019KOKKU
Regi7127531
Märten124622
Mart181717
Aigor61016
Eku8614
Rax41014
Raivo P1212
Gertrud13812
Helen10111
Raini32510
Andre88
Marek K77
Erki516
Kaupo66
Marko O55
Margus44
Roman44
Triinu33
Justas33
Priit O21012
Big G112
Alari112
Andrus22
Mairo11213
Sander11
Rainer11
Marek I11
Arnold11
Silver11
Allan sasku11
Rainis11

Üldtabel

Mängija18. Jan 201925. Jan 20191. Feb 20198. Feb 201915. Feb 201922. Feb 20191. Mar 2019KOKKU
Ragnar1262441056
Regi481471245
Helen72010138
Märten115181237
Mart112121834
Eku1188633
Gertrud88101330
Jarmo12223
Aigor77620
Sander316120
Raini103215
Andre10414
Edgar1212
Hannes K11112
Kaupo1010
Margus51410
Ralf369
Sten-Kristjan88
Robi77
Marek K77
Lennart66
Raks66
Rainer1146
Triinu66
Raivo P55
Kevin55
Marko O55
Erki55
Mari-Liis44
Preedik44
Jaanika33
Johannes33
Even22
Priit L 22
Olavi R22
Rihard22
Justas22
Gert112
Mairo112
Alari112
Priit O22
Taavet11
Marten11
Mikk K11
Riina11
Marko N11
Janre11
Big G11
X