Mängija19. Jan 20192. Feb 201916. Feb 20192. Mar 201916. Mar 2019KOKKU
Eku151512152
Gertrud186121542
Priit H5151232
Aigor65121630
Timo T182029
Valmar V1011829
Raivo P15111027
Madis26361027
Ragnar241925
Rebz51722
Marek K1101921
Gert853420
Toomas104115
Regi122115
Valmar R12315
Tarmo11415
Justas8513
Olavi R1313
Jarmo1212
Preedik1111
Hannes M111710
Roman189
Rivo1168
Erki13116
Sten44
Mikk P314
Raini44
Margus1113
Alari112
Reemo22
Sander11
Targo11
Mairo11
Johannes11
Ainar11
Robi11
Katrin11
Erle11
Erko11
Pets11
Priit L11
Gunnar11
Triinu 11
Mängija21. Feb 201928. Feb 20197. Mar 201914. Mar 201921. Mar 2019KOKKU
Regi17101028
Gert K6102119
Markko387119
Jarmo1213117
Heijo1014116
Mairo71816
Kaupo8715
Märten12113
Ave151613
Allan1212
Mart54312
Maksim1212
Eku8311
Mariliis617
Kevin257
Alari66
Henri55
Helen44
Roman44
Andre123
Gertrud22
Hannes11
Valmar11
Ramir11
Madis L11
Martin-Gert11

Etapitabel

Mängija15. Mar 201922. Mar 201929. Mar 20195. Apr 2019KOKKU
Kati Ma119119
Lemps101101
Inger9999
Ly9595
Villu8181
Tarmo7474
Kati Mi7373
Iti 6161

Üldtabel

Mängija18. Jan 201925. Jan 20191. Feb 20198. Feb 201915. Feb 201922. Feb 20191. Mar 20198. Mar 201915. Mar 2019KOKKU
Ly7056885172829895612
Kati543656896150113119578
Iti523274697176666461565
Inger5860686285488599565
Imre6862646870886665551
Illu64767771887670522
Lembit79839483101440
Tarmo6263797474352
Jürka5048649689347
Maario6658726848312
Big G54517490269
Olavi Kõ6096101257
Indrek749072236
Hannes603987186
Kati Mi8373156
Villu 7381154
Harri9191
Endel9090
Misha8888
Raks8484
Triin8383
Andrus8282
Vardo8282
Olav K7474
Triin K6666
Jaanus6464
Lii6262
Martin K5555
Marten5050

Etapitabel

Mängija22. Feb 20191. Mar 20198. Mar 201915. Mar 201922. Mar 2019KOKKU
Regi7127531
Märten124622
Mart181717
Aigor61016
Eku8614
Rax41014
Raivo P1212
Gertrud13812
Helen10111
Raini32510
Andre88
Marek K77
Erki516
Kaupo66
Marko O55
Margus44
Roman44
Triinu33
Justas33
Priit O21012
Big G112
Alari112
Andrus22
Mairo11213
Sander11
Rainer11
Marek I11
Arnold11
Silver11
Allan sasku11
Rainis11

Üldtabel

Mängija18. Jan 201925. Jan 20191. Feb 20198. Feb 201915. Feb 201922. Feb 20191. Mar 2019KOKKU
Ragnar1262441056
Regi481471245
Helen72010138
Märten115181237
Mart112121834
Eku1188633
Gertrud88101330
Jarmo12223
Aigor77620
Sander316120
Raini103215
Andre10414
Edgar1212
Hannes K11112
Kaupo1010
Margus51410
Ralf369
Sten-Kristjan88
Robi77
Marek K77
Lennart66
Raks66
Rainer1146
Triinu66
Raivo P55
Kevin55
Marko O55
Erki55
Mari-Liis44
Preedik44
Jaanika33
Johannes33
Even22
Priit L 22
Olavi R22
Rihard22
Justas22
Gert112
Mairo112
Alari112
Priit O22
Taavet11
Marten11
Mikk K11
Riina11
Marko N11
Janre11
Big G11
X